DATUMTURNIERREITERPFERDPRÜFUNGPLATZIERUNG
07 - 07. JuliGöppingenMaia LeichmannCosterStil-Springen Kl. E5. Platz
07 - 07. JuliGöppingenKatharina KnollUbiStil-Springen Kl. E7. Platz
07 - 07. JuliGöppingenLaura HahnHaycaL-Springen2. Platz
07 - 07. JuliGöppingenLaura HahnHaycaM*-Springen8. Platz
07 - 06. JuliGöppingenMaia LeichmannDestinyA*-Dressur1. Platz
07 - 06. JuliGöppingenLucia BoehrBlue Moon AgainA*-Dressur6. Platz
07 - 06. JuliGöppingenLena ZilianFernando StarL*-Dressur4. Platz
07 - 06. JuliGöppingenJana SauterNavaroReiterwettbewerb1. Platz
07 - 06. JuliGöppingenMia SauermannPetit FleurReiterwettbewerb4. Platz
07 - 06. JuliGöppingenTim-Luca BreitlingPennyReiterwettbewerb5. Platz
07 - 06. JuliGöppingenEllen MaldenerLorettaReiterwettbewerb5. Platz
07 - 06. JuliGöppingenLeni RappLian ChuReiterwettbewerb3. Platz
07 - 06. JuliGöppingenKatharina SteinsbergerSnippyReiterwettbewerb5. Platz
07 - 06. JuliGöppingenIsabell KnollUbiReiterwettbewerb5. Platz
07 - 06. JuliGöppingenSara MilenkovicMaggyReiterwettbewerb7. Platz
07 - 06. JuliGöppingenCatharina BritzLian ChuReiterwettbewerb2. Platz
07 - 06. JuliGöppingenIrem CinlarPennyReiterwettbewerb3. Platz
07 - 06. JuliGöppingenMichael WeinmannWaikikiReiterwettbewerb4. Platz
07 - 06. JuliGöppingenMarte Elise Beurer-HansenHoneybeeReiterwettbewerb5. Platz
07 - 06. JuliGöppingenLeona SchemppHoneybeeReiterwettbewerb3. Platz
07 - 06. JuliGöppingenViktoria BreitlingMaggyReiterwettbewerb5. Platz
07 - 06. JuliGöppingenJana SauterNavaroE-Dressur4. Platz
07 - 06. JuliGöppingenLea AppelHerzenswunschM*-Dressur2. Platz
06 - 29 JuniLorchMaia LeichmannDestinyA*-Dressur2. Platz
06 - 10. JuniTübingenAnne-Marie PytlikChatillonM*-Springen4. Platz
06 - 01. JuniDonzdorfLea AppelHerzenswunschM*-Dressur4. Platz
06 - 01. JuniWeingartenElisabeth GeisingerMontessPony-L-Springen5. Platz
05 - 31. MaiRuppertshofenAnne-Marie PytlikChatillonM*-Springen10. Platz
05 - 30. MaiDonzdorfMaia LeichmannDestinyA*-Dressur7. Platz
05 - 30. MaiDonzdorfStefanie PytlikChatillonE-Springen3. Platz
05 - 30. MaiDonzdorfKathrin HäderleMiss MoneypennyA*-Springen3. Platz
05 - 30. MaiDonzdorfElisabeth GeisingerMontessaA*-Springen4. Platz
05 - 26. MaiWinnendenElisabeth GeisingerMontessaA**-Springen5. Platz
05 - 26. MaiWinnendenAnne-Marie PytlikChatillonM*-Springen11. Platz
05 - 19. MaiPfullingenLaura HahnHaycaL-Springen3. Platz
05 - 19. MaiPfullingenAnne-Marie PytlikChatillonL-Springen9. Platz
05 - 19. MaiWeilheimMaia LeichmannDestinyE-Dressur6. Platz
05 - 19. MaiWeilheimMaia LeichmannDestinyDressurreiter A*1. Platz
05 - 19. MaiWeilheimElisabeth GeisingerMontessaStil-A mit Stechen3. Platz
04 - 28. AprilWaiblingenLaura HahnHaycaL-Springen2. Platz
04 - 27. AprilWaiblingenKatrin FreyCosterStil-Springen Kl. L3. Platz
04 - 14. AprilHeuchlingenFelice FetzerPalm BeachA*-Dressur1. Platz
04 - 14. AprilHeuchlingenFelice FetzerRoyal ClassicA*-Dressur2. Platz
04 - 14. AprilHeuchlingenFelice FetzerRoyal ClassicDressurreiter L*6. Platz
04 - 13. AprilHeuchlingenMaia LeichmannDestinyE-Dressur4. Platz
04 - 13. AprilHeuchlingenMaia LeichmannDestinyDressurreiter A*2. Platz
04 - 13. AprilHeuchlingenElisabeth GeisingerMontessaA**-Springen7. Platz
04 - 13. AprilRot am SeeAnne-Marie PytlikChatillonL-Springen3. Platz
04 - 07. AprilSchorndorfElisabeth GeisingerLorrellStil-A*7. Platz
03 - 16. MärzWeilheimFelice FetzerPalm BeachL*-Trense9. Platz
03 - 16. MärzWeilheimFelice FetzerRoyal ClassicL*-Trense10. Platz
03 - 10. MärzGöppingenMarkus SauterHavannaA**-Springen1. Platz
03 - 10. MärzGöppingenKatrin FreyCosterA**-Springen9. Platz
03 - 10. MärzGöppingenAnne-Marie PytlikChatillonL-Springen9. Platz
02 - 23. FebruarWeinsbergFelice FetzerPalm BeachA**-Dressur1. Platz
02 - 23. FebruarWeinsbergFelice FetzerRoyal ClassicA**-Dressur2. Platz
02 - 23. FebruarWeinsbergFelice FetzerRoyal ClassicL*-Trense15. Platz