DatumTurnierReiterPferdPrüfungPlatzierung
10 - 08. OktoberReitertag GeislingenChristine RettenmaierMiss MoneypennySpringprüfung Kl. A2. Platz
10 - 08. OktoberReitertag GeislingenChristine RettenmaierChicolloStilspringen Kl. E2. Platz
10 - 08. OktoberReitertag GeislingenChristine RettenmaierMiss MoneypennyStilspringen Kl. E6. Platz
10 - 08. OktoberReitertag GeislingenChristine RettenmaierChicolloStilspringen Kl. A1. Platz
10 - 08. OktoberBöblingenAnne-Marie PytlikChatillonPunktespringen Kl. L5. Platz
09 - 30. SeptemberWeilheim/TeckLea AppelHerzenswunschM*-Dressur1. Platz
09 - 22. SeptemberGiengen/BrenzAnne-Marie PytlikChatillonL-Springen5. Platz
09 - 22. SeptemberGiengen/BrenzAnne-Marie PytlikChatillonPunktespringen Kl. M*1. Platz
09 - 09. SeptemberKönigsbronn-ZangLena ZilianDeliaL*-Dressur8. Platz
09 - 09. SeptemberReichenbachAnne-Marie PytlikChatillonM*-Springen3. Platz
09 - 09. SeptemberReichenbachFranca BaderLatina SunriceL-Springen3. Platz
09 - 09. SeptemberReichenbachAnne-Marie PytlikChatillonL-Springen4. Platz
09 - 03. SeptemberReitertag GingenChristine RettenmaierMiss MoneypennyStilspringen Kl. E2. Platz
09 - 03. SeptemberReitertag GingenChristine RettenmaierChicolloA-Springen3. Platz
09 - 03. SeptemberReitertag GingenChristine RettenmaierChicolloStilspringen Kl. E1. Platz
08 - 27. AugustWeilheimNina PandikowFeine LiebeReitpferdeprüfung6. Platz
08 - 26. AugustWeilheimLaura HahnHaycaM*-Springen4. Platz
08 - 26. AugustWeilheimAnne-Marie PytlikChatillonM*-Springen7. Platz
08 - 13. AugustHeuchlingenChristine HezelWhat's upM**-Dressur4. Platz
08 - 13. AugustHeuchlingenNina HermleClandestinoM**-Dressur8. Platz
08 - 12. AugustHeuchlingenFranca BaderLatina SunriceL-Springen3. Platz
08 - 11. AugustHeuchlingenAnne-Marie PytlikChatillonZeitspringen Kl. L8. Platz
08 - 10. AugustMarbachNina HermleClandestinoM**-Dressur5. Platz
08 - 06. AugustAichwaldLinda HillerPerigueux's PearlL-Springen6. Platz
08 - 06. AugustAichwaldLinda HillerPerigueux's PearlM*-Springen/Stechen2. Platz
07 - 27. JuliWaiblingenNina HermleClandestinoM*-Dressur3. Platz
07 - 27. JuliWaiblingenHolger SchulzeHippophaeDressurpferde M4. Platz
07 - 23. JuliGerstettenLena ZilianDeliaL*-Dressur9. Platz
07 - 23. JuliFellbachLinda HillerPerigueux's PearlM* mit Siegerrunde1. Platz
07 - 23. JuliFellbachAnne-Marie PytlikChatillon2-Phasen-L-Springen2. Platz
07 - 22. JuliNördlingenHolger SchulzeDonna ClaraDressurpferde M4. Platz
07 - 16. JuliMögglingenLinda HillerPerigueux's PearlL-Springen5. Platz
07- 16. JuliSchutterwaldNina HermleClandestinoJunioren-Championat2. Platz
07 - 15. JuliSchutterwaldNina HermleClandestinoL** 2. WP2. Platz
07 - 15. JuliSchutterwaldNina HermleClandestinoL** 3. WP2. Platz
07 - 09. JuliGöppingenLea BatschCarusoE-Springen13. Platz
07 - 09. JuliGöppingenDaniela JauchSnippyE-Springen13. Platz
07 - 09. JuliGöppingenFranca BaderCayjaA*-Springen5. Platz
07 - 09. JuliGöppingenChristine RettenmaierMiss MoneypennyE-Springen10. Platz
07 - 09. JuliGöppingenKathrin HäderleMiss MoneypennyA*-Springen6. Platz
07 - 09. JuliGöppingenFranca BaderCayjaSpringpferde A*3. Platz
07 - 08. JuliGöppingenEileen PinnaD'ArtagnanE-Dressur13. Platz
07 - 08. JuliGöppingenPia-Sophie GanserD'ArtagnanReiterwettbewerb2. Platz
07 - 08. JuliGöppingenEmilia FilaretiAvalonReiterwettbewerb4. Platz
07 - 08. JuliGöppingenEllen MaldenSnippyReiterwettbewerb7. Platz
07 - 08. JuliGöppingenKatharina KnollCarusoReiterwettbewerb6. Platz
07 - 08. JuliGöppingenLeni RappBoitanoReiterwettbewerb4. Platz
07 - 08. JuliGöppingenSelina HänßlerPennyReiterwettbewerb6. Platz
07 - 08. JuliGöppingenMarthe Elise Hansen-BeurenResiReiterwettbewerb4. Platz
07 - 08. JuliGöppingenLouisa BarzResiReiterwettbewerb5. Platz
07 - 08. JuliGöppingenSirin HalatSnippyReiterwettbewerb3. Platz
07 - 08. JuliGöppingenCarolin MauritzCarusoReiterwettbewerb5. Platz
07 - 08. JuliGöppingenFridolin ScheifeleResiReiterwettbewerb5. Platz
07 - 08. JuliGöppingenMaia LeichmannDestinyReiterwettbewerb1. Platz
07 - 08. JuliGöppingenLea FronczAvalonReiterwettbewerb6. Platz
07 - 08. JuliGöppingenIrem CinlarPennyReiterwettbewerb7. Platz
07 - 08. JuliGöppingenSarah KreuserSnippyReiterwettbewerb3. Platz
07 - 08. JuliGöppingenIsabell KnollSnippyReiterwettbewerb5. Platz
07 - 07. JuliDettingen/AlbuchLinda HillerSaltatoSpringpferde A*2. Platz
07 - 01. JuliEsslingenAnne-Marie PytlikChatillonPunktespringen Kl. L1. Platz
06 - 18. JuniHeidenheimAnne-Marie PytlikChatillonPunkte-M**-Springen3. Platz
06 - 17. JuniHolzgerlingenLaura HahnHaycaM*-Springen10. Platz
06 - 16. JuniSchwendiHolger SchulzeHippophaeDressurpferde M4. Platz
06 - 16. JuniSchwendiHolger SchulzeDonna ClaraDressurpferde M1. Platz
06 - 16. JuniBlaubeurenLena ZilianDeliaL*-Dressur7. Platz
06 - 15. JuniHeidenheimFranca BaderLatina SunricePunkte-L-Springen6. Platz
06 - 15. JuniHeidenheimLinda HillerPerigueux's PearlL-Springen3. Platz
06 - 15. JuniHeidenheimAnne-Marie PytlikChatillonPunkte-L-Springen8. Platz
06 - 11. JuniHeidenheimNina HermleClandestinoL**-Dressur3. Platz
06 - 10. JuniWelzheimLaura HahnHaycaM*-Springen4. Platz
06 - 10. JuniHeidenheimNina HermleClandestinoL**-Dressur3. Platz
06 - 10. JuniWelzheimLaura HahnHaycaL-Springen6. Platz
06 - 09. JuniHeidenheimNina HermleClandestinoL*-Dressur3. Platz
06 - 04. JuniEssingenAnne-Marie PytlikChatillonL-Springen3. Platz
06 - 04. JuniKornwestheimLinda HillerPerigueux's PearlL-Springen2. Platz
05 - 28. MaiDonzdorfLaura HahnHaycaL-Springen5. Platz
05 - 28. MaiDonzdorfLaura HahnHaycaStilspringen Kl. L3. Platz
05 - 28. MaiHeidenheim/AufhausenHolger SchulzeDonna ClaraDressurpferde M4. Platz
05 - 28. MaiDonzdorfLinda HillerPerigueux's PearlL-Springen7. Platz
05 - 27. MaiHeidenheim/AufhausenHolger SchulzeDonna ClaraDressurpferde M2. Platz
05 - 25. MaiDonzdorfChristine RettenmaierChicolloA*-Springen3. Platz
05 - 25. MaiDonzdorfKathrin HäderleMiss MoneypennyA*-Springen2. Platz
05 - 21. MaiLudwigsburgNina HermleClandestinoM*-Dressur3. Platz
05 - 21. MaiMünsingenFranca BaderCayja SSpringpferde A**4. Platz
05 - 20. MaiMünsingenLinda HillerPerigueux's PearlL-Springen8. Platz
05 - 20. MaiLudwigsburgNina HermleClandestinoL** Quali Burgpokal5. Platz
05 - 01. MaiWaiblingenAnne-Marie PytlikChatillonL-Springen10. Platz
04 - 23. AprilPforzheimNina HermleClandestinoL** Quali Burgpokal3. Platz
04 - 22. AprilKöngenAnne-Marie PytlikChatillonStilspringen Kl. L8. Platz
04 - 02. AprilWeilheim/TeckLinda HillerPerigueux's PearlM*-Springen6. Platz
04 - 02. AprilAltenrietKathrin HäderleMiss MoneypennyE-Springen/Naturh.2. Platz
04 - 02. AprilAltenrietChristine RettenmaierChicolloA-Springen/Stechen8. Platz
04 - 02. AprilAltenrietChristine RettenmaierChicolloE-Springen/Naturh.3. Platz
03 - 26. MärzHeilbronnLinda HillerPerigueux's PearlPunktespringen Kl. L8. Platz
03 - 18. MärzWeil der StadtLinda HillerPerigueux's PearlL-Springen2. Platz
03 - 18. MärzDußlingenNina HermleClandestinoM*-Dressur3. Platz
03 - 18. MärzDußlingenNina HermleClandestinoL**-Dressur3. Platz
03 - 11. MärzDettingenLinda HillerPerigueux's PearlL-Springen5. Platz
02 - 27. MaiLadenburgNina HermleClandestinoL** Quali Burgpokal5. Platz
02 - 19. FebruarDettingenLea AppelHerzenswunschM*-Dressur5. Platz